Cup Fixtures

1st Round
Taxis v Hot Shots Boots & Laces (No 2) Monday 12th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Royal Warriors v Rockets 84 Union Inn Upstairs Monday 12th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Mayfield v Cherries Babbacombe Cricket Club Tuesday 13th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Torquay Blues v Toppers Barton Cricket Club Tuesday 13th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Flower Power v Bay Blues Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 15th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Renegades v Guys And Dolls Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Friday 16th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Sixes N Sevens v Sparkies Hookhills Comm Centre Monday 12th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Crickets v Moxhams Brixham Cricket Club Monday 12th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Wolves v Royals Sea Anglers Club Monday 12th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Roamers v Ragamuffins Babbacombe Cricket Club Monday 12th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Syndicate v The Signers Union Inn Upstairs Tuesday 13th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Ferrets v Tryards Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 14th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Barton Blues v Yo-Yos Barton Cricket Club Wednesday 14th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Newcomers v Old Ilminsterians Sea Anglers Club Wednesday 14th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Buddies v Willows Brixham Sea Anglers Wednesday 14th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Hot Shots v Three Links Torquay Rugby Club Thursday 15th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
The Pits v Pink Ladies Boots & Laces (No 1) Thursday 15th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Rockets 84 v Strikers Boots & Laces (No 2) Thursday 15th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Barton C.C. v Knockers Barton Cricket Club Friday 16th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
P.O. Lambs v Babbacombe CC - B Babbacombe Cricket Club Friday 16th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Chicken Shakers v Torquay Reds Skipper Inn Monday 12th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Magnificent Eight v Brixham Evergreens Barton Cricket Club Monday 12th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Trojans v Torre Tornados Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 12th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
White Rockers v Angels Preston Conservative Club Monday 12th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Babbacombe CC - C v Rodbenders Babbacombe Cricket Club Wednesday 14th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Roadrunners v Gold Tops Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 14th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Dirty Habits v Legion Golds Boots & Laces (No 2) Wednesday 14th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Dodgers v Keewees Barton Cricket Club Thursday 15th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Babbacombe CC - A v Forgers Babbacombe Cricket Club Thursday 15th September 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Syndicate v The Signers Union Inn Upstairs Tuesday 11th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Crickets v Keewees Brixham Cricket Club Monday 10th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Old Ilminsterians v Roadrunners Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 11th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Allsorts v Gold Tops Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 12th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Dirty Habits v Yo-Yos Boots & Laces (No 2) Wednesday 12th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Barton Blues v Dodgers Barton Cricket Club Wednesday 12th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Newcomers v The Pits Sea Anglers Club Wednesday 12th October 2016 at 9:00 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Babbacombe CC - C v Torquay Reds Babbacombe Cricket Club Thursday 13th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Ragamuffins v Trojans Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Thursday 13th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Rodbenders v Royals Sea Anglers Club Thursday 13th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Willows v Mixers Torquay Rugby Club Friday 14th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Buddies v Ferrets Brixham Sea Anglers Friday 14th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Barton C.C. v Knockers Barton Cricket Club Friday 14th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Sparkies v Angels Old Manor Friday 14th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Sixes N Sevens v Tippers Hookhills Comm Centre Monday 10th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Wolves v P.O. Lambs Sea Anglers Club Monday 10th October 2016 at 9:00 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Strikers v Tryards Sea Anglers Club Monday 10th October 2016 at 7:30 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Moxhams v Pink Ladies Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Tuesday 11th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Hot Shots v Ferrets Torquay Rugby Club Wednesday 12th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Pisces v Toppers Sea Anglers Club Wednesday 12th October 2016 at 7:30 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Guys And Dolls v Knockers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 12th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Three Links v Fixits Old Manor Wednesday 12th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
White Rockers v Taxis Preston Conservative Club Monday 10th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Legion Golds v Pisces Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 10th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Bay Blues v Forgers Brixham Cricket Club Wednesday 12th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Flower Power v Torre Tornados Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 13th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Oddfellows v Babbacombe CC - A Skipper Inn Thursday 13th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Renegades v Torquay Blues Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Friday 14th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Seasiders v Magnificent Eight Boots & Laces (No 1) Friday 14th October 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
White Rockers v Pisces Preston Conservative Club Monday 7th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Wolves v Pink Ladies Sea Anglers Club Monday 7th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Roamers v Seasiders Babbacombe Cricket Club Monday 7th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Fixits v P.O. Lambs Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 9th November 2016 at 9:00 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Legion Golds v Babbacombe CC - B Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 9th November 2016 at 7:30 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Sixes N Sevens v Babbacombe CC - A Hookhills Comm Centre Wednesday 9th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Tryards v Torre Tornados Skipper Inn Wednesday 9th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Three Links v Strikers Old Manor Wednesday 9th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Brixham Evergreens v Forgers Brixham Cricket Club Wednesday 9th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Oddfellows v Moxhams Skipper Inn Thursday 10th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Syndicate v Babbacombe CC - B Union Inn Upstairs Monday 7th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Crickets v Taxis Brixham Cricket Club Monday 7th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Rockets 84 v Bay Blues Boots & Laces (No 2) Monday 7th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Mixers v Mayfield Skipper Inn Monday 7th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Old Ilminsterians v Royals Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 8th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Barton Blues v Cherries Barton Cricket Club Tuesday 8th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Newcomers v Royal Warriors Sea Anglers Club Wednesday 9th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Torquay Blues v Ragamuffins Barton Cricket Club Wednesday 9th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
The Signers v Allsorts Torbay Deaf Club Wednesday 9th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Flower Power v Yo-Yos Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 10th November 2016 at 9:00 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
The Pits v Willows Boots & Laces (No 1) Thursday 10th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Buddies v Seasiders Brixham Sea Anglers Friday 11th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Sparkies v Oddfellows Old Manor Friday 11th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Renegades v Barton C.C. Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Friday 11th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Trojans v Tippers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 7th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Keewees v Cherries Hookhills Comm Centre Monday 7th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Allsorts v Toppers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Tuesday 8th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Dirty Habits v Dodgers Boots & Laces (No 2) Wednesday 9th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Guys And Dolls v Mixers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 9th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Rodbenders v Royal Warriors Sea Anglers Club Thursday 10th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Fixits v Brixham Evergreens Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 10th November 2016 at 7:30 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Torquay Reds v Babbacombe CC - C Boots & Laces (No 2) Thursday 10th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Mayfield v Roadrunners Babbacombe Cricket Club Thursday 10th November 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
2nd Round
Royal Warriors v Newcomers Union Inn Upstairs Monday 5th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Allsorts v Buddies Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Tuesday 6th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Syndicate v Babbacombe CC - A Union Inn Upstairs Tuesday 6th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Pisces v P.O. Lambs Sea Anglers Club Wednesday 7th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Guys And Dolls v Wolves Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 7th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Yo-Yos v Torre Tornados Torquay Rugby Club Wednesday 7th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Knockers v Oddfellows Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Thursday 8th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Trojans v Sparkies Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 5th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Brixham Evergreens v Taxis Brixham Cricket Club Wednesday 7th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
The Signers v Roamers Torbay Deaf Club Wednesday 7th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Cherries v Willows Hookhills Comm Centre Wednesday 7th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Mayfield v Strikers Babbacombe Cricket Club Wednesday 7th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Toppers v Tippers Babbacombe Cricket Club Thursday 8th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Fixits v Pink Ladies Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 8th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Tippers v Torre Tornados Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Monday 5th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Keewees v Angels Hookhills Comm Centre Monday 5th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Strikers v Forgers Sea Anglers Club Monday 5th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Old Ilminsterians v Guys And Dolls Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 6th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Ferrets v Barton Blues Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 7th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Dirty Habits v Crickets Boots & Laces (No 2) Wednesday 7th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Wolves v The Pits Sea Anglers Club Thursday 8th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Renegades v Magnificent Eight Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Friday 9th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Sparkies v Royal Warriors Old Manor Friday 9th December 2016 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Legion Golds v Babbacombe CC - C Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 9th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Crickets v Trojans Brixham Cricket Club Monday 9th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Taxis v Barton Blues Boots & Laces (No 2) Monday 9th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Strikers v Sparkies Sea Anglers Club Monday 9th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Cherries v Tippers Hookhills Comm Centre Tuesday 10th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Forgers v Rodbenders Torquay Rugby Club Thursday 12th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Flower Power v Willows Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 12th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Seasiders v Old Ilminsterians Boots & Laces (No 1) Friday 13th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Syndicate v Torquay Reds Union Inn Upstairs Monday 9th January 2017 at 9:00 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Royal Warriors v Roadrunners Union Inn Upstairs Monday 9th January 2017 at 7:30 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Keewees v Ragamuffins Hookhills Comm Centre Monday 9th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Wolves v Old Ilminsterians Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 10th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Ferrets v Rodbenders Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 11th January 2017 at 7:30 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Flower Power v Buddies Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 11th January 2017 at 9:00 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Guys And Dolls v Babbacombe CC - A Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 11th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Rockets 84 v Dirty Habits Boots & Laces (No 2) Thursday 12th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Renegades v Angels Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Friday 13th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Fixits v Allsorts Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Tuesday 10th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Syndicate v Legion Golds Union Inn Upstairs Tuesday 10th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Torquay Reds v White Rockers Boots & Laces (No 2) Wednesday 11th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Oddfellows v Three Links Skipper Inn Thursday 12th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Knockers v P.O. Lambs Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Thursday 12th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Willows v Ragamuffins Torquay Rugby Club Friday 13th January 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
3rd Round
Strikers v Knockers Sea Anglers Club Monday 6th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Tippers v Barton Blues Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Monday 6th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Legion Golds v Wolves Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 6th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Fixits v Magnificent Eight Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Tuesday 7th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Old Ilminsterians v Torquay Reds Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 7th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Three Links v Keewees Old Manor Thursday 9th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Sparkies v Dirty Habits Old Manor Friday 10th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Willows v Mayfield Torquay Rugby Club Friday 10th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Willows v Buddies Torquay Rugby Club Tuesday 7th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Sparkies v Newcomers Old Manor Tuesday 7th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Babbacombe CC - C v Babbacombe CC - A Babbacombe Cricket Club Wednesday 8th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Yo-Yos v Taxis Torquay Rugby Club Wednesday 8th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
P.O. Lambs v Wolves Babbacombe Cricket Club Thursday 9th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Trojans v Oddfellows Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 9th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Forgers v Torquay Blues Torquay Rugby Club Thursday 9th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Old Ilminsterians v Tippers Sea Anglers Club Friday 10th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Babbacombe CC - A v Sparkies Babbacombe Cricket Club Monday 6th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Taxis v Keewees Boots & Laces (No 2) Monday 6th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Renegades v Mayfield Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 8th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Rockets 84 v Willows Boots & Laces (No 2) Wednesday 8th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Rodbenders v Tippers Sea Anglers Club Thursday 9th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Torquay Reds v Royal Warriors Boots & Laces (No 2) Thursday 9th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Buddies v Wolves Brixham Sea Anglers Friday 10th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Fixits v The Signers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Friday 10th February 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
4th Round
Taxis v Sparkies Boots & Laces (No 2) Monday 6th March 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Babbacombe CC - A v Oddfellows Babbacombe Cricket Club Tuesday 7th March 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Tippers v Torquay Blues Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Thursday 9th March 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
P.O. Lambs v Buddies Babbacombe Cricket Club Friday 10th March 2017 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Tippers v Torquay Reds Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Monday 6th March 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Wolves v Keewees Sea Anglers Club Monday 6th March 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Willows v Sparkies Torquay Rugby Club Friday 10th March 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Renegades v Fixits Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Friday 10th March 2017 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Old Ilminsterians v Willows Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 7th March 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Barton Blues v Keewees Barton Cricket Club Wednesday 8th March 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Wolves v Knockers Sea Anglers Club Thursday 9th March 2017 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture