Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 5th September 2016
Keewees v Trojans Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Taxis v Old Ilminsterians Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Crickets v Newcomers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Mayfield v Gasheads Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Crusaders v P.O. Panthers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Strikers v Breakaways Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Legion Golds v Seasiders Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Chesters Charlies v Sixes N Sevens Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 6th September 2016
A Team v Out N Sticks Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B v Cherries Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Acorns v Brixham Evergreens Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Royals v Hot Shots Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Gold Tops v The Signers Union Inn Upstairs 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Torre Tornados v Toppers Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 7th September 2016
Babbacombe CC - C v Magnificent Eight Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Barton Blues v Wolves Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Forgers v Torquay Blues Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Fixits Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Bay Blues v Roamers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Allsorts v Skylarks Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Mixers v Roadrunners Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Pisces v Ferrets Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Thursday 8th September 2016
Flower Power v P.O. Lambs Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Ragamuffins v The Pits Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Rodbenders v Yo-Yos Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Ramblers v Knockers Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Rockets 84 v Three Links Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Sobs v Oddfellows Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 9th September 2016
Babbacombe CC - A v Tippers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Willows v Buddies Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Barton C.C. v Moxhams Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Renegades v Syndicate Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
BBQ Bunch v White Rockers Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match