Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 4th September 2017
Wolves v Magnificent Eight Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Taxis v Torquay Blues Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Keewees v Thumbs Up Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Crickets v Knockers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Crusaders v Moxhams Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Mayfield v Allsorts Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Royal Warriors v Chicken Shakers Union Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Kirkham Golds v Roadrunners Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Chesters Charlies v Seekers Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Tuesday 5th September 2017
Old Ilminsterians v A Team Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Skylarks Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Acorns v Strikers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Babbacombe Doggies v White Rockers Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 6th September 2017
Pisces v Tigers Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Babbacombe CC - C v Sparkies Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Barton Blues v Torquay Reds Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Cherries v Trojans Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Forgers v Yo-Yos Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Bay Blues v Newcomers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Barton C.C. Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
The Signers v Seasiders Torbay Deaf Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Ferrets v Pink Ladies Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Rebels B v Sixes N Sevens Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Coxs N Oars v Angels Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tryards v DaveJa Vu Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 7th September 2017
Ragamuffins v The Pits Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Flower Power v Fixits Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Rodbenders v Brixham Evergreens Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
P.O. Panthers v Dirty Habits Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Rockets 84 v Royals Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Hot Shots v Roamers Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Dodgers v Oddfellows Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Bowlers v Toppers Paignton Bowls Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 8th September 2017
P.O. Lambs v Babbacombe CC - A Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Buddies v Tippers Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Willows v Out N Sticks Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Renegades v Breakaways Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Three Links v Mixers Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match