Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 17th September 2018
Trojans v Wolves Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Tippers v Babbacombe CC - A Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Magnificent Eight v Fixits Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Taxis v Breakaways Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Crickets v Barton C.C. Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Strikers v Hot Shots Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Mayfield v Kirkham Golds Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Royal Warriors v The Signers Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Chicken Shakers v Pink Ladies Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Sixes N Sevens v Pisces Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
White Rockers v Coxs N Oars Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 18th September 2018
Moxhams v Yo-Yos Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Torquay Blues v Keewees Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Thumbs Up v Buddies Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
A Team v Knockers Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Dirty Habits Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Royals v Rockets 84 Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Seekers v Dodgers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Tigers v Ferrets Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Wednesday 19th September 2018
The Blues v Sparkies Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Brixham Evergreens v Babbacombe CC - B Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Newcomers v Bay Blues Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Toppers v Babbacombe Doggies Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tryards v Angels Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 20th September 2018
Ragamuffins v Old Ilminsterians Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
The Pits v Cherries Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Rodbenders v Guys And Dolls Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Panthers v Acorns Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Flower Power v Crusaders Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
DaveJa Vu v Chesters Charlies Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Oddfellows v Torre Tornados Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Friday 21st September 2018
P.O. Lambs v Babbacombe CC - C Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Willows v Forgers Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Torquay Reds v Out N Sticks Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Skylarks v Seasiders Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Renegades v Mixers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Three Links v Syndicate Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match