Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 15th January 2018
Wolves v Torquay Reds Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Taxis v Trojans Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Keewees v Yo-Yos Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Crickets v Moxhams Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Crusaders v Brixham Evergreens Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Royal Warriors v Royals Union Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Kirkham Golds v Tigers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Chesters Charlies v Pink Ladies Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Tuesday 16th January 2018
Willows v Magnificent Eight Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Old Ilminsterians v Torquay Blues Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B v Skylarks Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Dirty Habits Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Acorns v Allsorts Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Torre Tornados v Seekers Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Babbacombe Doggies v Toppers Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 17th January 2018
Babbacombe CC - C v Tippers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Barton Blues v Babbacombe CC - A Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Cherries v The Pits Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Forgers v A Team Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Bay Blues v Barton C.C. Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Knockers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
The Signers v Chicken Shakers Torbay Deaf Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Ferrets v Roadrunners Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Pisces v Oddfellows Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Rebels B v DaveJa Vu Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tryards v White Rockers Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 18th January 2018
Ragamuffins v Thumbs Up Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Flower Power v Newcomers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Rodbenders v Fixits Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
P.O. Panthers v Breakaways Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Rockets 84 v Roamers Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Hot Shots v Mixers Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Bowlers v Angels Paignton Bowls Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 19th January 2018
Three Links v Syndicate Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
P.O. Lambs v Sparkies Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Buddies v Out N Sticks Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Renegades v Strikers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
BBQ Bunch v Sixes N Sevens Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match