Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 26th September 2016
Chesters Charlies v Tryards Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Crickets v Knockers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Mayfield v P.O. Panthers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Crusaders v Roamers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Strikers v The Signers Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Sixes N Sevens v Pink Ladies Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 27th September 2016
A Team v P.O. Lambs Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B v Newcomers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Acorns v Fixits Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Gasheads v Syndicate Union Inn Downstairs 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Roadrunners Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Royals v Rockets 84 Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Gold Tops v Hot Shots Union Inn Upstairs 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Torre Tornados v Oddfellows Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 28th September 2016
Allsorts v Dirty Habits Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Babbacombe CC - C v Wolves Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Barton Blues v Buddies Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Forgers v Yo-Yos Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Brixham Evergreens v Cherries Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Moxhams Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Mixers v Three Links Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Pisces v Seekers Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Angels v Toppers Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 29th September 2016
Sobs v BBQ Bunch Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Torquay Reds v Magnificent Eight Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Flower Power v Old Ilminsterians Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Ragamuffins v Taxis Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Rodbenders v The Pits Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Ramblers v Barton C.C. Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Dodgers v Chicken Shakers Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Friday 30th September 2016
Babbacombe CC - A v Trojans Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Sparkies v Tippers Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Willows v Keewees Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Out N Sticks v Torquay Blues Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Renegades v Skylarks Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Seasiders v Ferrets Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match