Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 2nd October 2017
Tippers v Barton Blues Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Yo-Yos v Ragamuffins Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Trojans v Forgers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Strikers v Barton C.C. Golds Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Chicken Shakers v Syndicate Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Pink Ladies v Dodgers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Chesters Charlies v Torre Tornados Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Sixes N Sevens v Bowlers Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 3rd October 2017
A Team v Thumbs Up Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Torquay Blues v Keewees Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Acorns v Renegades Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Seekers v Pisces Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Tigers v Ferrets Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Wednesday 4th October 2017
Toppers v Tryards Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Cherries v Taxis Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Brixham Evergreens v Crickets Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Bay Blues Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Newcomers v Crusaders Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Allsorts v P.O. Panthers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Roamers v The Signers Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Mixers v Royal Warriors Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Rebels B v BBQ Bunch Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Angels v White Rockers Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 5th October 2017
Torquay Reds v Willows Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
The Pits v Old Ilminsterians Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Fixits v Moxhams Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Knockers v Flower Power Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Breakaways v Babbacombe CC - B Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Hot Shots v Rockets 84 Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Oddfellows v Roadrunners Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
DaveJa Vu v Coxs N Oars Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 6th October 2017
Babbacombe CC - A v Magnificent Eight Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Buddies v Babbacombe CC - C Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Sparkies v Wolves Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Out N Sticks v P.O. Lambs Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Barton C.C. v Rodbenders Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Skylarks v Mayfield Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Seasiders v Three Links Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match