Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 17th October 2016
Magnificent Eight v Tippers Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Mayfield v Roamers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Crusaders v Bay Blues Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Strikers v Hot Shots Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Legion Golds v Chicken Shakers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Pink Ladies v Tryards Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Sixes N Sevens v Toppers Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Chesters Charlies v White Rockers Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 18th October 2016
A Team v Old Ilminsterians Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B v Knockers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Acorns v Moxhams Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Gasheads v Skylarks Union Inn Downstairs 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Syndicate v P.O. Panthers Union Inn Upstairs 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Three Links Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Royals v Gold Tops Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Wednesday 19th October 2016
Babbacombe CC - C v Buddies Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Torquay Blues v P.O. Lambs Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Forgers v The Pits Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Brixham Evergreens v Newcomers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Cherries v Fixits Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Barton C.C. Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Mixers v Rockets 84 Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Pisces v Royal Warriors Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Angels v Oddfellows Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 20th October 2016
Sobs v Torre Tornados Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Torquay Reds v Wolves Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Flower Power v Taxis Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Ragamuffins v Rodbenders Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Ramblers v Crickets Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Breakaways v Roadrunners Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Coxs N Oars v BBQ Bunch Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 21st October 2016
Babbacombe CC - A v Keewees Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Sparkies v Trojans Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Out N Sticks v Yo-Yos Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Renegades v Dirty Habits Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Seasiders v Seekers Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match