Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 16th October 2017
Magnificent Eight v Sparkies Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Wolves v Tippers Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Yo-Yos v A Team Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Keewees v Trojans Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Crickets v Bay Blues Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Crusaders v Barton C.C. Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Mayfield v Renegades Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Royal Warriors v Hot Shots Union Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Kirkham Golds v Seekers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
White Rockers v Rebels A Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 17th October 2017
Old Ilminsterians v Cherries Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Moxhams v Newcomers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B v Strikers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Allsorts Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Gasheads v Breakaways Union Inn 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Tigers v Oddfellows Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Babbacombe Doggies v Sixes N Sevens Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 18th October 2017
Barton Blues v Out N Sticks Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Forgers v The Pits Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Brixham Evergreens v Fixits Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
The Signers v Mixers Torbay Deaf Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Syndicate v Royals Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Ferrets v Torre Tornados Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Pisces v Pink Ladies Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Toppers v Angels Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Coxs N Oars v Rebels B Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tryards v BBQ Bunch Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 19th October 2017
Torquay Reds v Babbacombe CC - A Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Ragamuffins v Taxis Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Thumbs Up v Torquay Blues Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Flower Power v Guys And Dolls Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Rodbenders v Knockers Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
P.O. Panthers v Acorns Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Dodgers v Chesters Charlies Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Bowlers v DaveJa Vu Paignton Bowls Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 20th October 2017
P.O. Lambs v Buddies Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Willows v Babbacombe CC - C Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Skylarks v Dirty Habits Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Seasiders v Chicken Shakers Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Three Links v Rockets 84 Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match