Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 22nd October 2018
Chicken Shakers v Chesters Charlies Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Yo-Yos v Cherries Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Crusaders v Dirty Habits Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Strikers v Acorns Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Kirkham Golds v Rockets 84 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Royal Warriors v Syndicate Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Pink Ladies v Dodgers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Sixes N Sevens v Toppers Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 23rd October 2018
Moxhams v Ragamuffins Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Torquay Blues v Old Ilminsterians Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Thumbs Up v Fixits Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
A Team v Breakaways Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Panthers Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Royals v Three Links Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Seekers v Torre Tornados Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Tigers v Oddfellows Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Wednesday 24th October 2018
Tryards v BBQ Bunch Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
The Blues v Wolves Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Brixham Evergreens v Taxis Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Babbacombe CC - B Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Newcomers v Barton C.C. Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Hot Shots v Allsorts Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
The Signers v Mixers Torbay Deaf Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Ferrets v DaveJa Vu Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Coxs N Oars v Pisces Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 25th October 2018
Rebels B v Babbacombe Doggies Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Babbacombe CC - C v Forgers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Knockers v Bay Blues Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Rodbenders v Crickets Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Flower Power v Skylarks Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Friday 26th October 2018
P.O. Lambs v Trojans Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Willows v Tippers Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Torquay Reds v Babbacombe CC - A Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Out N Sticks v Sparkies Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Buddies v Keewees Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
The Pits v Magnificent Eight Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Renegades v Roadrunners Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match