Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 24th October 2016
Keewees v Babbacombe CC - C Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Trojans v Torquay Reds Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Tippers v Willows Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Wolves v Magnificent Eight Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Taxis v Forgers Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Crickets v Guys And Dolls Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Roamers v Gasheads Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Chicken Shakers v Seasiders Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Royal Warriors v Legion Golds Union Inn Upstairs 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
White Rockers v Sixes N Sevens Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 25th October 2016
Old Ilminsterians v Out N Sticks Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Moxhams v Brixham Evergreens Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Gold Tops v Mixers Union Inn Upstairs 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Seekers v Ferrets Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Torre Tornados v Coxs N Oars Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 26th October 2016
Tryards v Sobs Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Barton Blues v Babbacombe CC - A Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Yo-Yos v Torquay Blues Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Newcomers v Cherries Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Bay Blues v Renegades Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Allsorts v Crusaders Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Roadrunners v Royals Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
The Signers v Breakaways Torbay Deaf Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Toppers v Pink Ladies Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 27th October 2016
The Pits v A Team Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Rodbenders v Flower Power Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Fixits v Ramblers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Knockers v Acorns Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Rockets 84 v Strikers Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Hot Shots v Barton C.C. Golds Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Oddfellows v Chesters Charlies Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 28th October 2016
Buddies v Sparkies Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
P.O. Lambs v Ragamuffins Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Barton C.C. v Babbacombe CC - B Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Skylarks v Syndicate Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
BBQ Bunch v Angels Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match