Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 31st October 2016
Magnificent Eight v Trojans Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Tippers v Wolves Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Mayfield v Bay Blues Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Strikers v Gold Tops Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Pink Ladies v White Rockers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Sixes N Sevens v Oddfellows Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Chesters Charlies v BBQ Bunch Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 1st November 2016
A Team v Taxis Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B v Crickets Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Acorns v Barton C.C. Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Gasheads v Dirty Habits Union Inn Downstairs 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Syndicate v Roamers Union Inn Upstairs 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Rockets 84 Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Royals v Mixers Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Tigers v Dodgers Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Wednesday 2nd November 2016
Tryards v Toppers Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Babbacombe CC - C v Barton Blues Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Torquay Blues v Old Ilminsterians Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Forgers v Rodbenders Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Brixham Evergreens v Knockers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Cherries v Moxhams Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Roadrunners v The Signers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Ferrets v Chicken Shakers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Angels v Torre Tornados Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 3rd November 2016
Torquay Reds v Buddies Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Ragamuffins v Flower Power Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Fixits v Newcomers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Ramblers v Guys And Dolls Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
P.O. Panthers v Skylarks Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Breakaways v Three Links Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Sobs v Coxs N Oars Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 4th November 2016
Out N Sticks v The Pits Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Sparkies v Keewees Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Willows v Babbacombe CC - A Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
P.O. Lambs v Yo-Yos Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Renegades v Allsorts Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Seasiders v Royal Warriors Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match