Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 30th October 2017
Magnificent Eight v Out N Sticks Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Wolves v Buddies Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Yo-Yos v Trojans Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Keewees v Cherries Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Crickets v Flower Power Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Crusaders v Guys And Dolls Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Mayfield v P.O. Panthers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Chicken Shakers v Royals Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Kirkham Golds v Chesters Charlies Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
White Rockers v DaveJa Vu Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 31st October 2017
A Team v Torquay Blues Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Moxhams v Knockers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B v Acorns Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Renegades Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Tigers v Seekers Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Babbacombe Doggies v Rebels B Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 1st November 2017
Barton Blues v Babbacombe CC - C Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Forgers v Taxis Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Brixham Evergreens v Barton C.C. Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
The Signers v Rockets 84 Torbay Deaf Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Syndicate v Mixers Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Ferrets v Dodgers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Roadrunners v Pink Ladies Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Pisces v Torre Tornados Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Toppers v Sixes N Sevens Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tryards v Coxs N Oars Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 2nd November 2017
Torquay Reds v Tippers Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Ragamuffins v Old Ilminsterians Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Thumbs Up v The Pits Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Fixits v Newcomers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Rodbenders v Bay Blues Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Dirty Habits v Breakaways Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Bowlers v BBQ Bunch Paignton Bowls Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 3rd November 2017
Babbacombe CC - A v Sparkies Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Willows v P.O. Lambs Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Skylarks v Strikers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Seasiders v Roamers Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Three Links v Royal Warriors Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match