Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 13th November 2017
Tippers v Babbacombe CC - A Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Taxis v Keewees Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Trojans v A Team Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Strikers v Dirty Habits Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Royal Warriors v The Signers Union Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Pink Ladies v Tigers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Chesters Charlies v Roadrunners Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Rebels A v Tryards Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Sixes N Sevens v Angels Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 14th November 2017
Old Ilminsterians v Forgers Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Torquay Blues v Ragamuffins Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Acorns v Gasheads Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Royals v Three Links Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Seekers v Oddfellows Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Torre Tornados v Kirkham Golds Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Wednesday 15th November 2017
Babbacombe CC - C v Wolves Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Cherries v Thumbs Up Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Bay Blues v Crusaders Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Moxhams Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Newcomers v Crickets Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Allsorts v Skylarks Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Roamers v Chicken Shakers Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Mixers v Seasiders Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Rebels B v White Rockers Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Coxs N Oars v Bowlers Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 16th November 2017
The Pits v Yo-Yos Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Flower Power v Rodbenders Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Knockers v Brixham Evergreens Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
P.O. Panthers v Barton C.C. Golds Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Breakaways v Mayfield Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Hot Shots v Syndicate Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Dodgers v Pisces Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
DaveJa Vu v Toppers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 17th November 2017
P.O. Lambs v Barton Blues Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Buddies v Magnificent Eight Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Sparkies v Willows Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Out N Sticks v Torquay Reds Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Barton C.C. v Fixits Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Renegades v Babbacombe CC - B Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
BBQ Bunch v Babbacombe Doggies Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match