Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 14th November 2016
Keewees v Torquay Reds Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Trojans v Tippers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Wolves v Willows Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Taxis v Out N Sticks Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Crickets v Acorns Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Roamers v P.O. Panthers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Crusaders v Renegades Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Royal Warriors v Ferrets Union Inn Upstairs 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
White Rockers v Tryards Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 15th November 2016
Old Ilminsterians v P.O. Lambs Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Moxhams v Fixits Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Gold Tops v Barton C.C. Golds Union Inn Upstairs 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Seekers v Tigers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Torre Tornados v Chesters Charlies Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 16th November 2016
Barton Blues v Sparkies Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Yo-Yos v Ragamuffins Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Babbacombe CC - B Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Newcomers v Ramblers Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Dirty Habits v Syndicate Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Bay Blues v Gasheads Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Allsorts v Mayfield Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Mixers v Strikers Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
The Signers v Royals Torbay Deaf Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Toppers v Sobs Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 17th November 2016
The Pits v Torquay Blues Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Flower Power v Forgers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Rodbenders v A Team Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Knockers v Cherries Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Hot Shots v Breakaways Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Dodgers v Pisces Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Coxs N Oars v Angels Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Oddfellows v Pink Ladies Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 18th November 2016
BBQ Bunch v Sixes N Sevens Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Babbacombe CC - A v Babbacombe CC - C Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Buddies v Magnificent Eight Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Barton C.C. v Brixham Evergreens Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Three Links v Roadrunners Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match