Results

Latest Results All Results
Monday 16th October 2017
Magnificent Eight 353 v Sparkies 408 Barton Cricket Club Division 1 League Match
Wolves 403 v Tippers 435 Sea Anglers Club Division 1 League Match
Yo-Yos 357 v A Team 341 Boots & Laces (No 2) Division 2 League Match
Keewees 369 v Trojans 380 Hookhills Comm Centre Division 2 League Match
Crickets 361 v Bay Blues 364 Brixham Cricket Club Division 3 League Match
Crusaders 333 v Barton C.C. 389 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 3 League Match
Mayfield 353 v Renegades 320 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Royal Warriors 349 v Hot Shots 378 Union Inn Division 5 League Match
Kirkham Golds 335 v Seekers 356 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 6 League Match
Tuesday 17th October 2017
Old Ilminsterians 412 v Cherries 398 Sea Anglers Club Division 2 League Match
Moxhams 358 v Newcomers 357 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 3 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B 375 v Strikers 365 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds 364 v Allsorts 340 Barton Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Tigers 340 v Oddfellows 251 Old Manor Division 6 League Match
Babbacombe Doggies 310 v Sixes N Sevens 330 Dog & Duck Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 18th October 2017
Barton Blues 367 v Out N Sticks 343 Barton Cricket Club Division 1 League Match
Forgers 365 v The Pits 367 Torquay Rugby Club Division 2 League Match
Brixham Evergreens 356 v Fixits 360 Brixham Cricket Club Division 3 League Match
The Signers 411 v Mixers 350 Torbay Deaf Club Division 5 League Match
Syndicate 359 v Royals 382 Torre Conservative Club Division 5 League Match
Ferrets 356 v Torre Tornados 356 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 6 League Match
Toppers 352 v Angels 359 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 7 League Match
Coxs N Oars 359 v Rebels B 332 Old Manor Division 7 League Match
Thursday 19th October 2017
Torquay Reds 403 v Babbacombe CC - A 408 Boots & Laces (No 2) Division 1 League Match
Ragamuffins 365 v Taxis 360 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 2 League Match
Thumbs Up 380 v Torquay Blues 427 Torquay Rugby Club Division 2 League Match
Flower Power 331 v Guys And Dolls 368 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 3 League Match
Rodbenders 395 v Knockers 382 Sea Anglers Club Division 3 League Match
P.O. Panthers 343 v Acorns 360 Barton Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Dodgers 334 v Chesters Charlies 359 Prince of Orange Division 6 League Match
Bowlers 334 v DaveJa Vu 372 Paignton Bowls Club Division 7 League Match
Friday 20th October 2017
P.O. Lambs 395 v Buddies 359 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 1 League Match
Willows 411 v Babbacombe CC - C 401 Torquay Rugby Club Division 1 League Match
Skylarks 340 v Dirty Habits 344 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 4 League Match
Seasiders 380 v Chicken Shakers 327 Boots & Laces (No 1) Division 5 League Match
Three Links 352 v Rockets 84 329 Old Manor Division 5 League Match