Results

Latest Results All Results
Monday 17th October 2016
Magnificent Eight 392 v Tippers 393 Barton Cricket Club Division 1 League Match
Mayfield 364 v Roamers 340 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Crusaders 336 v Bay Blues 337 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 4 League Match
Strikers 353 v Hot Shots 353 Sea Anglers Club Division 5 League Match
Legion Golds 344 v Chicken Shakers 364 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 6 League Match
Pink Ladies 378 v Tryards 347 Brixham Cricket Club Division 7 League Match
Sixes N Sevens 361 v Toppers 323 Hookhills Comm Centre Division 7 League Match
Chesters Charlies 337 v White Rockers 320 Preston Conservative Club Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 18th October 2016
A Team 414 v Old Ilminsterians 385 Sea Anglers Club Division 2 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B 349 v Knockers 371 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 3 League Match
Acorns 376 v Moxhams 376 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 3 League Match
Gasheads 348 v Skylarks 362 Union Inn Downstairs Division 4 League Match
Syndicate 354 v P.O. Panthers 329 Union Inn Upstairs Division 4 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds 357 v Three Links 325 Barton Cricket Club Division 5 League Match
Royals 345 v Gold Tops 339 Hookhills Comm Centre Division 5 League Match
Wednesday 19th October 2016
Babbacombe CC - C 390 v Buddies 385 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 1 League Match
Torquay Blues 377 v P.O. Lambs 355 Barton Cricket Club Division 2 League Match
Forgers 394 v The Pits 370 Torquay Rugby Club Division 2 League Match
Brixham Evergreens 421 v Newcomers 381 Brixham Cricket Club Division 3 League Match
Cherries 404 v Fixits 378 Hookhills Comm Centre Division 3 League Match
Guys And Dolls 395 v Barton C.C. 351 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 3 League Match
Mixers 345 v Rockets 84 375 Skipper Inn Division 5 League Match
Pisces 340 v Royal Warriors 370 Sea Anglers Club Division 6 League Match
Angels 329 v Oddfellows 346 Old Manor Division 7 League Match
Thursday 20th October 2016
Sobs 0 v Torre Tornados 0 Prince of Orange Division 7 League Match
Torquay Reds 394 v Wolves 429 Boots & Laces (No 2) Division 1 League Match
Flower Power 358 v Taxis 405 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 2 League Match
Ragamuffins 354 v Rodbenders 347 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 2 League Match
Ramblers 373 v Crickets 366 Torquay Rugby Club Division 3 League Match
Breakaways 354 v Roadrunners 239 Sea Anglers Club Division 5 League Match
Coxs N Oars 342 v BBQ Bunch 313 Old Manor Division 7 League Match
Friday 21st October 2016
Babbacombe CC - A 428 v Keewees 324 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 1 League Match
Sparkies 410 v Trojans 390 Old Manor Division 1 League Match
Out N Sticks 421 v Yo-Yos 364 Sea Anglers Club Division 2 League Match
Renegades 357 v Dirty Habits 348 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 4 League Match
Seasiders 381 v Seekers 373 Boots & Laces (No 1) Division 6 League Match