Results

Latest Results All Results
Monday 24th October 2016
Keewees 360 v Babbacombe CC - C 394 Hookhills Comm Centre Division 1 League Match
Trojans 374 v Torquay Reds 392 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 1 League Match
Tippers 386 v Willows 382 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 1 League Match
Wolves 408 v Magnificent Eight 370 Sea Anglers Club Division 1 League Match
Taxis 356 v Forgers 388 Boots & Laces (No 2) Division 2 League Match
Crickets 396 v Guys And Dolls 383 Brixham Cricket Club Division 3 League Match
Roamers 326 v Gasheads 354 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Chicken Shakers 380 v Seasiders 348 Skipper Inn Division 6 League Match
Royal Warriors 361 v Legion Golds 336 Union Inn Upstairs Division 6 League Match
White Rockers 332 v Sixes N Sevens 327 Preston Conservative Club Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 25th October 2016
Old Ilminsterians 372 v Out N Sticks 428 Sea Anglers Club Division 2 League Match
Moxhams 346 v Brixham Evergreens 370 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 3 League Match
Gold Tops 344 v Mixers 363 Union Inn Upstairs Division 5 League Match
Seekers 349 v Ferrets 351 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 6 League Match
Torre Tornados 364 v Coxs N Oars 347 Torre Conservative Club Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 26th October 2016
Barton Blues 400 v Babbacombe CC - A 371 Barton Cricket Club Division 1 League Match
Yo-Yos 402 v Torquay Blues 396 Torquay Rugby Club Division 2 League Match
Newcomers 396 v Cherries 379 Sea Anglers Club Division 3 League Match
Bay Blues 360 v Renegades 367 Brixham Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Allsorts 332 v Crusaders 331 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 4 League Match
Roadrunners 344 v Royals 347 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 5 League Match
The Signers 383 v Breakaways 384 Torbay Deaf Club Division 5 League Match
Toppers 328 v Pink Ladies 383 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 7 League Match
Tryards 322 v Sobs 327 Skipper Inn Division 7 League Match
Thursday 27th October 2016
The Pits 420 v A Team 376 Boots & Laces (No 1) Division 2 League Match
Rodbenders 371 v Flower Power 353 Sea Anglers Club Division 2 League Match
Fixits 416 v Ramblers 434 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 3 League Match
Knockers 365 v Acorns 358 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 3 League Match
Rockets 84 369 v Strikers 371 Boots & Laces (No 2) Division 5 League Match
Hot Shots 372 v Barton C.C. Golds 323 Torquay Rugby Club Division 5 League Match
Oddfellows 384 v Chesters Charlies 373 Skipper Inn Division 7 League Match
Friday 28th October 2016
Buddies 421 v Sparkies 388 Brixham Sea Anglers Division 1 League Match
P.O. Lambs 372 v Ragamuffins 388 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 2 League Match
Barton C.C. 364 v Babbacombe CC - B 347 Barton Cricket Club Division 3 League Match
Skylarks 373 v Syndicate 386 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 4 League Match
BBQ Bunch 371 v Angels 346 Torre Conservative Club Division 7 League Match