Results

Latest Results All Results
Monday 31st October 2016
Magnificent Eight 372 v Trojans 390 Barton Cricket Club Division 1 League Match
Tippers 432 v Wolves 411 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 1 League Match
Mayfield 346 v Bay Blues 376 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Strikers 340 v Gold Tops 334 Sea Anglers Club Division 5 League Match
Pink Ladies 386 v White Rockers 330 Brixham Cricket Club Division 7 League Match
Sixes N Sevens 339 v Oddfellows 347 Hookhills Comm Centre Division 7 League Match
Chesters Charlies 368 v BBQ Bunch 339 Preston Conservative Club Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 1st November 2016
A Team 372 v Taxis 361 Sea Anglers Club Division 2 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B 365 v Crickets 377 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 3 League Match
Acorns 376 v Barton C.C. 382 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 3 League Match
Gasheads 353 v Dirty Habits 341 Union Inn Downstairs Division 4 League Match
Syndicate 358 v Roamers 344 Union Inn Upstairs Division 4 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds 338 v Rockets 84 309 Barton Cricket Club Division 5 League Match
Royals 333 v Mixers 352 Hookhills Comm Centre Division 5 League Match
Tigers 330 v Dodgers 351 Old Manor Division 6 League Match
Wednesday 2nd November 2016
Babbacombe CC - C 413 v Barton Blues 407 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 1 League Match
Torquay Blues 379 v Old Ilminsterians 364 Barton Cricket Club Division 2 League Match
Forgers 354 v Rodbenders 376 Torquay Rugby Club Division 2 League Match
Brixham Evergreens 411 v Knockers 374 Brixham Cricket Club Division 3 League Match
Cherries 368 v Moxhams 362 Hookhills Comm Centre Division 3 League Match
Roadrunners 366 v The Signers 338 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 5 League Match
Ferrets 357 v Chicken Shakers 388 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 6 League Match
Angels 342 v Torre Tornados 335 Old Manor Division 7 League Match
Tryards 363 v Toppers 302 Skipper Inn Division 7 League Match
Thursday 3rd November 2016
Torquay Reds 387 v Buddies 398 Boots & Laces (No 2) Division 1 League Match
Ragamuffins 396 v Flower Power 378 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 2 League Match
Fixits 434 v Newcomers 348 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 3 League Match
Ramblers 366 v Guys And Dolls 348 Torquay Rugby Club Division 3 League Match
P.O. Panthers 368 v Skylarks 383 Barton Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Breakaways 390 v Three Links 360 Sea Anglers Club Division 5 League Match
Sobs 303 v Coxs N Oars 311 Prince of Orange Division 7 League Match
Friday 4th November 2016
Out N Sticks 0 v The Pits 0 Sea Anglers Club Division 2 League Match
Sparkies 386 v Keewees 403 Old Manor Division 1 League Match
Willows 434 v Babbacombe CC - A 384 Torquay Rugby Club Division 1 League Match
P.O. Lambs 369 v Yo-Yos 407 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 2 League Match
Renegades 358 v Allsorts 326 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 4 League Match
Seasiders 370 v Royal Warriors 350 Boots & Laces (No 1) Division 6 League Match