Results

Latest Results All Results
Monday 30th October 2017
Magnificent Eight 357 v Out N Sticks 366 Barton Cricket Club Division 1 League Match
Wolves 427 v Buddies 422 Sea Anglers Club Division 1 League Match
Yo-Yos 372 v Trojans 405 Boots & Laces (No 2) Division 2 League Match
Keewees 361 v Cherries 360 Hookhills Comm Centre Division 2 League Match
Crickets 371 v Flower Power 340 Brixham Cricket Club Division 3 League Match
Crusaders 343 v Guys And Dolls 379 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 3 League Match
Mayfield 339 v P.O. Panthers 360 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Chicken Shakers 374 v Royals 376 Skipper Inn Division 5 League Match
Kirkham Golds 360 v Chesters Charlies 366 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 6 League Match
White Rockers 354 v DaveJa Vu 361 Preston Conservative Club Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 31st October 2017
A Team 350 v Torquay Blues 399 Sea Anglers Club Division 2 League Match
Moxhams 367 v Knockers 367 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 3 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B 381 v Acorns 349 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds 365 v Renegades 336 Barton Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Tigers 351 v Seekers 356 Old Manor Division 6 League Match
Babbacombe Doggies 305 v Rebels B 287 Dog & Duck Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 1st November 2017
Barton Blues 369 v Babbacombe CC - C 375 Barton Cricket Club Division 1 League Match
Forgers 378 v Taxis 348 Torquay Rugby Club Division 2 League Match
Brixham Evergreens 409 v Barton C.C. 384 Brixham Cricket Club Division 3 League Match
The Signers 387 v Rockets 84 353 Torbay Deaf Club Division 5 League Match
Syndicate 359 v Mixers 363 Torre Conservative Club Division 5 League Match
Ferrets 356 v Dodgers 344 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 6 League Match
Roadrunners 326 v Pink Ladies 339 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 6 League Match
Pisces 340 v Torre Tornados 347 Sea Anglers Club Division 6 League Match
Toppers 337 v Sixes N Sevens 361 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 7 League Match
Tryards 329 v Coxs N Oars 340 Skipper Inn Division 7 League Match
Thursday 2nd November 2017
Torquay Reds 387 v Tippers 414 Boots & Laces (No 2) Division 1 League Match
Ragamuffins 406 v Old Ilminsterians 365 Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Division 2 League Match
Thumbs Up 369 v The Pits 426 Torquay Rugby Club Division 2 League Match
Fixits 347 v Newcomers 369 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 3 League Match
Rodbenders 361 v Bay Blues 391 Sea Anglers Club Division 3 League Match
Dirty Habits 373 v Breakaways 378 Barton Cricket Club Division 4 League Match
Bowlers 360 v BBQ Bunch 287 Paignton Bowls Club Division 7 League Match
Friday 3rd November 2017
Babbacombe CC - A 408 v Sparkies 450 Babbacombe Cricket Club Division 1 League Match
Willows 420 v P.O. Lambs 352 Torquay Rugby Club Division 1 League Match
Skylarks 337 v Strikers 325 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Division 4 League Match
Seasiders 363 v Roamers 333 Boots & Laces (No 1) Division 5 League Match
Three Links 334 v Royal Warriors 331 Old Manor Division 5 League Match