Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 4th November 2019
Magnificent Eight v Tippers Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Keewees v Old Ilminsterians Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Trojans v Cherries Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Taxis v Skylarks Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Crickets v Rodbenders Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Crusaders v Barton C.C. Golds Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
White Rockers v Pisces Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 5th November 2019
Torquay Blues v Ragamuffins TQ2 Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Moxhams v Thumbs Up Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
A Team v Seasiders Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Royals v Three Links Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Torre Tornados v Ferrets Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Tigers v Seekers Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Babbacombe Doggies v Rebels B Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 6th November 2019
Forgers v Sparkies TQ2 Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Newcomers v Fixits Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Brixham Evergreens v Babbacombe CC - B Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Barton C.C. Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Allsorts v Acorns Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
The Signers v Renegades Torbay Deaf Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Coxs N Oars v Chesters Charlies Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tryards v Toppers Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 7th November 2019
The Pits v Yo-Yos Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Breakaways v Babbacombe CC - C Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Knockers v Bay Blues Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Flower Power v Dirty Habits Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
DaveJa Vu v Roadrunners Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Oddfellows v Syndicate Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Rockets 84 v Royal Warriors Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Friday 8th November 2019
P.O. Lambs v The Blues Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Buddies v Wolves Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Willows v Torquay Reds Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Out N Sticks v Babbacombe CC - A Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
BBQ Bunch v Pink Ladies Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match