Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 25th November 2019
Magnificent Eight v Willows Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Keewees v Cherries Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Trojans v Yo-Yos Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Taxis v Moxhams Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Strikers v Babbacombe CC - B Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Crickets v Flower Power Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Mayfield v Syndicate Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Crusaders v Mixers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Tuesday 26th November 2019
Torquay Blues v The Pits TQ2 Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
A Team v Renegades Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Torre Tornados v Pink Ladies Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Tigers v Ferrets Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Babbacombe Doggies v Sixes N Sevens Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 27th November 2019
Forgers v Wolves TQ2 Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Newcomers v Old Ilminsterians Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Brixham Evergreens v Thumbs Up Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Allsorts v Seasiders Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
The Signers v Dirty Habits Torbay Deaf Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Angels v Kirkham Golds Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Coxs N Oars v Toppers Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tryards v Chicken Shakers Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 28th November 2019
Fixits v Babbacombe CC - C Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Breakaways v Ragamuffins Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Knockers v Skylarks Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Hot Shots v Rodbenders Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
DaveJa Vu v Three Links Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Oddfellows v Roadrunners Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Rockets 84 v BBQ Bunch Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Rebels B v Chesters Charlies Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 29th November 2019
P.O. Lambs v Torquay Reds Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Buddies v The Blues Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Sparkies v Babbacombe CC - A Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Out N Sticks v Tippers Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Barton C.C. v Bay Blues Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match