Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Saturday 23rd March 2019
Rockets 84 v Three Links Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Monday 25th March 2019
Trojans v Forgers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Tippers v Babbacombe CC - C Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Wolves v P.O. Lambs Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Magnificent Eight v Yo-Yos Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Taxis v Guys And Dolls Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Crickets v Babbacombe CC - B Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Chesters Charlies v Dodgers Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Sixes N Sevens v Rebels B Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 26th March 2019
Old Ilminsterians v Moxhams Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Torquay Blues v Buddies Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Strikers Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Acorns v Allsorts Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Royals v Kirkham Golds Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Seekers v Pink Ladies Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Torre Tornados v Tigers Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Babbacombe Doggies v Angels Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 27th March 2019
The Blues v Out N Sticks Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Brixham Evergreens v A Team Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Newcomers v Knockers Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Roadrunners v The Signers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Syndicate v Mixers Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Ferrets v Chicken Shakers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Toppers v Coxs N Oars Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 28th March 2019
The Pits v Thumbs Up Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Fixits v Keewees Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Ragamuffins v Cherries Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Breakaways v Bay Blues Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Panthers v Crusaders Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match