Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Thursday 29th March 2018
Torquay Reds v Babbacombe CC - C Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Thumbs Up v Old Ilminsterians Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Fixits v Guys And Dolls Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Breakaways v Allsorts Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Oddfellows v Chesters Charlies Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Ragamuffins v Trojans Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Dirty Habits v Acorns Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
DaveJa Vu v White Rockers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 30th March 2018
Sparkies v Out N Sticks Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Willows v Tippers Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Seasiders v Rockets 84 Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Three Links v Roamers Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Monday 2nd April 2018
Wolves v Willows Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Keewees v Ragamuffins Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Crusaders v Crickets Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Kirkham Golds v Ferrets Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Tuesday 3rd April 2018
Old Ilminsterians v Yo-Yos Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Barton C.C. v Brixham Evergreens Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B v Mayfield Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Acorns v Breakaways Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Torre Tornados v Oddfellows Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Babbacombe Doggies v Tryards Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 4th April 2018
Babbacombe CC - C v Babbacombe CC - A Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Barton Blues v Magnificent Eight Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Cherries v Torquay Blues Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Forgers v Thumbs Up Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Bay Blues v Fixits Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Newcomers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Allsorts v Strikers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Mixers v Roamers Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
The Signers v Syndicate Torbay Deaf Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Pisces v Roadrunners Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Coxs N Oars v Toppers Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match