Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 18th November 2019
Tippers v Buddies Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Wolves v Out N Sticks Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Yo-Yos v Fixits Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Pink Ladies v Angels Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Sixes N Sevens v Coxs N Oars Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Chesters Charlies v Babbacombe Doggies Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Chicken Shakers v White Rockers Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 19th November 2019
Old Ilminsterians v Breakaways Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B v Taxis Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Moxhams v Brixham Evergreens Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Dirty Habits v Acorns Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Mayfield Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Syndicate v Crusaders Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Royals v DaveJa Vu Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Wednesday 20th November 2019
The Blues v Magnificent Eight Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Bay Blues v Guys And Dolls Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Thumbs Up v Barton C.C. TQ2 Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Mixers v Oddfellows Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Ferrets v Rockets 84 Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Pisces v Tryards Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 21st November 2019
Torquay Reds v Sparkies Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Babbacombe CC - C v Newcomers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
The Pits v Trojans Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Ragamuffins v Keewees Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Cherries v Torquay Blues Paignton Bowling Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Flower Power v The Signers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Rodbenders v A Team Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Royal Warriors v Tigers Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Friday 22nd November 2019
Babbacombe CC - A v Forgers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Willows v P.O. Lambs Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Skylarks v Strikers Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Seasiders v Hot Shots Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Renegades v Crickets Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
BBQ Bunch v Torre Tornados Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match