Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 19th November 2018
Trojans v Babbacombe CC - C Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Tippers v Out N Sticks Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Wolves v Sparkies Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Magnificent Eight v Buddies Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Taxis v Knockers Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Crickets v Guys And Dolls Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Sixes N Sevens v White Rockers Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 20th November 2018
Old Ilminsterians v Keewees Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Torquay Blues v Thumbs Up Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Barton C.C. Golds v Flower Power Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Acorns v Dirty Habits Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Royals v Mayfield Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Seekers v Chicken Shakers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Torre Tornados v Dodgers Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Babbacombe Doggies v Pisces Dog & Duck 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Wednesday 21st November 2018
The Blues v Torquay Reds Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Brixham Evergreens v Rodbenders Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Newcomers v A Team Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Roadrunners v Kirkham Golds Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Syndicate v The Signers Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Ferrets v Tigers Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Tryards v Rebels B Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 22nd November 2018
The Pits v Moxhams Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Fixits v Cherries Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Ragamuffins v Yo-Yos Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Breakaways v Babbacombe CC - B Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Panthers v Hot Shots Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
DaveJa Vu v Pink Ladies Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Friday 23rd November 2018
Babbacombe CC - A v Forgers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Willows v P.O. Lambs Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Barton C.C. v Bay Blues Barton Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Seasiders v Allsorts Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Skylarks v Crusaders Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Renegades v Royal Warriors Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Three Links v Rockets 84 Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
BBQ Bunch v Angels Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match