Fixtures

Today's fixtures All fixtures
Monday 26th November 2018
Yo-Yos v Magnificent Eight Boots & Laces (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Keewees v Fixits Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Crusaders v Panthers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Strikers v Barton C.C. Golds Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Mayfield v Renegades Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Kirkham Golds v Royals Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Royal Warriors v Three Links Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Pink Ladies v Seekers Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Chicken Shakers v Ferrets Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
White Rockers v BBQ Bunch Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Tuesday 27th November 2018
Moxhams v Old Ilminsterians Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Thumbs Up v The Pits Torre Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Babbacombe CC - B v Crickets Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
A Team v Brixham Evergreens Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Dirty Habits v Skylarks Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Tigers v Torre Tornados Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Wednesday 28th November 2018
Forgers v Trojans Torquay Rugby Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Cherries v Ragamuffins Hookhills Comm Centre 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match
Bay Blues v Breakaways Brixham Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Guys And Dolls v Taxis Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Allsorts v Acorns Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Mixers v Syndicate Skipper Inn 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
The Signers v Roadrunners Torbay Deaf Club 8:15 pm Division 5 League Match
Angels v Babbacombe Doggies Old Manor 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Coxs N Oars v Toppers Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Thursday 29th November 2018
Babbacombe CC - C v Tippers Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Knockers v Newcomers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Rodbenders v Barton C.C. Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 3 League Match
Flower Power v Seasiders Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 4 League Match
Dodgers v Chesters Charlies Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 6 League Match
Rebels B v Sixes N Sevens Boots & Laces (No 1) 8:15 pm Division 7 League Match
Friday 30th November 2018
P.O. Lambs v Wolves Babbacombe Cricket Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Sparkies v Babbacombe CC - A Preston Conservative Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Torquay Reds v Willows Prince of Orange 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Out N Sticks v The Blues Sea Anglers Club 8:15 pm Division 1 League Match
Buddies v Torquay Blues Brixham Sea Anglers 8:15 pm Division 2 League Match