Cup Fixtures

1st Round
Pink Ladies v Ragamuffins Brixham Cricket Club Monday 16th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Tippers v Strikers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Monday 16th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Willows v DaveJa Vu Preston Conservative Club Monday 16th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Syndicate v Magnificent Eight Boots & Laces (No 2) Tuesday 17th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Royals v The Blues Hookhills Comm Centre Tuesday 17th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Torre Tornados v Tryards Barton Cricket Club Tuesday 17th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Angels v Rodbenders Old Manor Wednesday 18th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
The Signers v Flower Power Torbay Deaf Club Wednesday 18th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Bay Blues v Babbacombe CC - B Brixham Cricket Club Wednesday 18th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Toppers v Three Links Babbacombe Cricket Club Wednesday 18th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Allsorts v Skylarks Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 18th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
The Pits v Pisces Boots & Laces (No 1) Thursday 19th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Yo-Yos v Rebels B Boots & Laces (No 2) Monday 16th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Trojans v Roadrunners Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 16th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
A Team v Babbacombe CC - C Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 17th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Guys And Dolls v Kirkham Golds Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 18th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Babbacombe CC - A v Rockets 84 Babbacombe Cricket Club Friday 20th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Mayfield v Ferrets Babbacombe Cricket Club Monday 16th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Wolves v Guys And Dolls Sea Anglers Club Monday 16th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Keewees v Newcomers Hookhills Comm Centre Monday 16th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Torquay Blues v Taxis TQ2 Club Tuesday 17th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Torquay Reds v Crickets Boots & Laces (No 2) Thursday 19th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Fixits v Moxhams Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 19th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Renegades v Hot Shots Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Friday 20th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Buddies v Oddfellows Brixham Sea Anglers Friday 20th September 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Keewees v Babbacombe CC - A Hookhills Comm Centre Monday 14th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Trojans v Yo-Yos Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 14th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
A Team v Old Ilminsterians Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 15th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Torquay Blues v Oddfellows TQ2 Club Tuesday 15th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Ferrets v P.O. Lambs Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 16th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Newcomers v Taxis Sea Anglers Club Wednesday 16th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Forgers v Buddies TQ2 Club Wednesday 16th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Rebels B v Renegades Boots & Laces (No 1) Thursday 17th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Rockets 84 v Guys And Dolls Boots & Laces (No 2) Thursday 17th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Crickets v Skylarks Brixham Cricket Club Monday 14th October 2019 at 9:00 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Taxis v Mayfield Boots & Laces (No 2) Monday 14th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Sparkies v The Blues Preston Conservative Club Monday 14th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Torre Tornados v The Signers Barton Cricket Club Tuesday 15th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Royal Warriors v Moxhams Torquay Rugby Club Tuesday 15th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Bay Blues v Strikers Brixham Cricket Club Wednesday 16th October 2019 at 7:30 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Hot Shots v Knockers Torquay Rugby Club Thursday 17th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Oddfellows v Wolves Skipper Inn Thursday 17th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
P.O. Lambs v Allsorts Babbacombe Cricket Club Friday 18th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Three Links v Toppers Old Manor Friday 18th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Buddies v Babbacombe CC - B Brixham Sea Anglers Friday 18th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Strikers v Three Links Sea Anglers Club Monday 14th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Pink Ladies v DaveJa Vu Brixham Cricket Club Monday 14th October 2019 at 7:30 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Knockers v Pisces Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Monday 14th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Royals v Tryards Hookhills Comm Centre Tuesday 15th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Roadrunners v Royal Warriors Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 16th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Babbacombe CC - A v Toppers Babbacombe Cricket Club Wednesday 16th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Brixham Evergreens v Syndicate Brixham Cricket Club Wednesday 16th October 2019 at 9:00 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Ragamuffins v Tippers Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Thursday 17th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Rodbenders v Babbacombe CC - B Sea Anglers Club Thursday 17th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Willows v The Pits Preston Conservative Club Friday 18th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Barton C.C. v Yo-Yos Barton Cricket Club Friday 18th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Skylarks v Forgers Sea Anglers Club Friday 18th October 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Brixham Evergreens v Mayfield Brixham Cricket Club Monday 11th November 2019 at 9:00 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Roadrunners v Moxhams Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 13th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Torquay Reds v Wolves Boots & Laces (No 2) Thursday 14th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Keewees v Pisces Hookhills Comm Centre Monday 11th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Pink Ladies v Torquay Reds Brixham Cricket Club Monday 11th November 2019 at 7:30 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Syndicate v The Pits Boots & Laces (No 2) Tuesday 12th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Torquay Blues v Renegades TQ2 Club Tuesday 12th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Forgers v Royals TQ2 Club Wednesday 13th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Brixham Evergreens v Ragamuffins Brixham Cricket Club Wednesday 13th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Willows v Angels Preston Conservative Club Friday 15th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Trojans v Bay Blues Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 11th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Old Ilminsterians v The Blues Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 12th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Angels v A Team Old Manor Wednesday 13th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
The Signers v P.O. Lambs Torbay Deaf Club Wednesday 13th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Rebels B v Allsorts Boots & Laces (No 1) Thursday 14th November 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
2nd Round
Taxis v P.O. Lambs Boots & Laces (No 2) Monday 9th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Trojans v DaveJa Vu Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Monday 9th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Moxhams v Three Links Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Tuesday 10th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Rodbenders v Ferrets Sea Anglers Club Tuesday 10th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Fixits v Torquay Reds Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Wednesday 11th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Newcomers v Barton C.C. Sea Anglers Club Wednesday 11th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Ragamuffins v Guys And Dolls Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Wednesday 11th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Willows v Buddies Preston Conservative Club Friday 13th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Channon & Co Cup Fixture
Tippers v Royal Warriors Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Monday 9th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Sparkies v Ragamuffins Preston Conservative Club Monday 9th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Torre Tornados v Kirkham Golds Barton Cricket Club Tuesday 10th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Hot Shots v Allsorts Torquay Rugby Club Tuesday 10th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Forgers v Babbacombe CC - A TQ2 Club Wednesday 11th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Willows v Torquay Blues Preston Conservative Club Wednesday 11th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
The Blues v Flower Power Torquay Rugby Club Wednesday 11th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Rebels B v Crickets Boots & Laces (No 1) Tuesday 10th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Rodbenders v The Pits Sea Anglers Club Thursday 12th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Roy Perry Trophy Fixture
Magnificent Eight v Torquay Blues Barton Cricket Club Monday 9th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Wolves v Babbacombe CC - B Sea Anglers Club Monday 9th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Keewees v Fixits Hookhills Comm Centre Monday 9th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Brixham Evergreens v Flower Power Brixham Cricket Club Monday 9th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Kirkham Golds v Roadrunners Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Thursday 12th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Knockers v Tryards Kirkham Street SSC (No 2) Thursday 12th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Rockets 84 v Mayfield Boots & Laces (No 2) Tuesday 10th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
P.O. Lambs v Barton C.C. Babbacombe Cricket Club Friday 13th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture
Renegades v Torquay Reds Kirkham Street SSC (No 1) Friday 13th December 2019 at 8:15 pm Gordon Stone Challenge Cup Fixture